12368 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VIKRAMSHILA EXP

Running Status of 12368 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to BHAGALPUR and the train number is 12368. This train is named as VIKRAMSHILA EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL sharply at 14:40 and arrives BHAGALPUR at 00:02. Train passes through 21 stations including KANPUR CENTRAL, PATNA JN, FATWA.

VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
PWR

Spot your train running status 12368 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP

Current Station

Train at JEONATHPUR (JEP) Station. From Here Departure at 02:23

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 14:40 00:00 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 20:25 20:35 20:27 20:37 2M 2M 1
(DDU) 02:58 03:08 03:00 03:10 2M 2M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 06:20 06:30 06:22 06:32 2M 2M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 06:48 06:50 06:50 06:52 2M 2M 2
FATWA (FUT) 07:00 07:02 07:02 07:04 2M 2M 2
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 07:11 07:13 07:13 07:15 2M 2M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 07:28 07:30 07:30 07:32 2M 2M 2
BARH (BARH) 07:42 07:44 07:44 07:46 2M 2M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:12 08:14 08:14 08:16 2M 2M 2
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 08:20 08:22 08:22 08:24 2M 2M 2
BARHIYA (BRYA) 08:34 08:36 08:36 08:38 2M 2M 2
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 09:08 09:10 09:10 09:12 2M 2M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 09:50 09:55 09:52 09:57 2M 2M 2
KAJRA (KJH) 10:13 10:14 10:15 10:16 2M 2M 2
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 10:26 10:27 10:28 10:29 2M 2M 2
DHARHARA (DRH) 10:41 10:42 10:43 10:44 2M 2M 2
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 11:04 11:14 11:06 11:16 2M 2M 2
BARIARPUR (BUP) 11:26 11:27 11:28 11:29 2M 2M 2
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 11:48 11:49 11:50 11:51 2M 2M 2
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 12:25 00:00 12:27 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:42 AM

Check the running status of train 12368

If you would like to check live running status of 12368/VIKRAMSHILA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12368 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL , KANPUR CENTRAL , , PATNA JN , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , KAJRA , ABHAIPUR , DHARHARA , JAMALPUR JN , BARIARPUR , SULTANGANJ and BHAGALPUR