12369 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KUMBHA EXPRESS

Running Status of 12369 (KUMBHA EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 12369. This train is named as KUMBHA EXPRESS and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 13:00 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including ASANSOL JN, JASIDIH JN, JAMUI.

KUMBHA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12369 - KUMBHA EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 13:00 00:00 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 15:29 15:34 15:29 15:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 16:33 16:35 16:33 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 17:00 17:02 17:00 17:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 18:10 18:15 18:10 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMUI (JMU) 18:31 18:33 18:31 18:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 18:56 18:58 18:56 18:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 20:45 20:55 20:45 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BUXAR (BXR) 22:20 22:22 22:20 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 22:48 22:50 22:48 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(DDU) 00:34 00:44 00:34 00:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 01:40 01:55 01:40 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 03:56 03:58 03:56 03:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 04:36 04:38 04:36 04:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 07:15 07:35 07:15 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 11:18 11:20 11:18 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 12:50 12:58 12:50 12:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 16:15 00:00 16:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:28 AM

Check the running status of train 12369

If you would like to check live running status of 12369/KUMBHA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12369 (KUMBHA EXPRESS) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , ASANSOL JN , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , JAMUI , KIUL JN , MOKAMEH JN , PATNA JN , BUXAR , DILDARNAGAR JN , , VARANASI JN , SULTANPUR , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW NR , BAREILLY , MORADABAD and HARIDWAR JN