12370 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HW HWH S F EXP

Running Status of 12370 (HW HWH S F EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HARIDWAR JN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12370. This train is named as HW HWH S F EXP and it departs from HARIDWAR JN sharply at 23:45 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:01. Train passes through 19 stations including MORADABAD, LUCKNOW NR, SULTANPUR.

HW HWH S F EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12370 - HW HWH S F EXP

Current Station

Train at KANTH (KNT) Station. From Here Departure at 01:47

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 00:00 23:45 00:00 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 02:37 02:45 02:38 02:46 1M 1M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 04:12 04:14 04:13 04:15 1M 1M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 08:00 08:15 08:05 08:20 5M 5M 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 09:37 09:39 09:49 09:51 12M 12M 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 10:21 10:23 10:34 10:36 13M 13M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 12:55 13:05 13:43 13:53 48M 48M 2
(DDU) 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 29M 29M 2
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 15:09 15:11 15:44 15:46 35M 35M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 15:36 15:38 16:09 16:11 33M 33M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 17:20 17:30 17:43 17:53 23M 23M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 18:45 18:47 19:13 19:15 28M 28M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 19:58 20:00 20:43 20:45 45M 45M 2
JAMUI (JMU) 20:33 20:35 20:59 21:01 26M 26M 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 21:30 21:35 21:31 21:36 1M 1M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 22:07 22:09 22:16 22:18 9M 9M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 22:36 22:38 22:42 22:44 6M 6M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 23:53 23:58 00:01 00:06 8M 8M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 03:20 00:00 03:21 00:01 1M 1M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 01:59 AM

Check the running status of train 12370

If you would like to check live running status of 12370/HW HWH S F EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12370 (HW HWH S F EXP) pass following stations

HARIDWAR JN , MORADABAD , BAREILLY , LUCKNOW NR , NIHALGARH , SULTANPUR , VARANASI JN , , DILDARNAGAR JN , BUXAR , PATNA JN , MOKAMEH JN , KIUL JN , JAMUI , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , ASANSOL JN and HOWRAH JN