12377 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PADATIK EXPRESS

Running Status of 12377 (PADATIK EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to NEW ALIPURDUAR and the train number is 12377. This train is named as PADATIK EXPRESS and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 23:20 and arrives NEW ALIPURDUAR at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BARDDHAMAN JN, RAMPUR HAT, KISHANGANJ.

PADATIK EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12377 - PADATIK EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 23:20 00:00 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 00:54 00:56 00:54 00:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 01:45 01:47 01:45 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 02:49 02:54 02:49 02:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 07:40 07:42 07:40 07:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 09:20 09:35 09:20 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHABHANGA (MHBA) 11:09 11:11 11:09 11:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 11:45 11:47 11:45 11:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 12:20 00:00 12:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:11 PM

Check the running status of train 12377

If you would like to check live running status of 12377/PADATIK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12377 (PADATIK EXPRESS) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BARDDHAMAN JN , BOLPUR S NIKTN , RAMPUR HAT , MALDA TOWN , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGURI , MATHABHANGA , NEW COOCH BEHAR and NEW ALIPURDUAR