12377 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12377 (PADATIK EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to NEW ALIPURDU and the train number is 12377. This train is named as PADATIK EXPRESS and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 23:15:00 and arrives NEW ALIPURDU at 12:10:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BARDDHAMAN J, RAMPUR HAT, KISHANGANJ.

Train 12377 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12377 (PADATIK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SEALDAH (SDAH) 23:15:00 23:15:00 0 KM.
2 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 00:55:00 00:57:00 105 KM.
3 BOLPUR (BHP) 01:45:00 01:47:00 156 KM.
4 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 02:49:00 02:54:00 217 KM.
5 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 05:40:00 05:45:00 338 KM.
6 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 07:48:00 07:50:00 484 KM.
7 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 09:15:00 09:30:00 571 KM.
8 MATHABHANGA (MHBA) 11:05:00 11:07:00 667 KM.
9 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 11:40:00 11:42:00 700 KM.
10 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 12:10:00 12:10:00 718 KM.

Check the running status of train 12377

If you would like to check live running status of 12377/PADATIK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12377 (PADATIK EXPRESS) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BARDDHAMAN J , BOLPUR , RAMPUR HAT , MALDA TOWN , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGU , MATHABHANGA , NEW COOCH BE and NEW ALIPURDU