12391 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHRAMJEEVI EXP

Running Status of 12391 (SHRAMJEEVI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from RAJGIR to NEW DELHI and the train number is 12391. This train is named as SHRAMJEEVI EXP and it departs from RAJGIR sharply at 08:00 and arrives NEW DELHI at 00:10. Train passes through 33 stations including SILAO, PAWAPURI ROAD H, WENA.

SHRAMJEEVI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12391 - SHRAMJEEVI EXP

Current Station

Train at KOIRIPUR (KEPR) Station. From Here Departure at 16:48

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJGIR (RGD) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SILAO (SILO) 08:06 08:08 08:16 08:18 10M 10M 1
NALANDA (NLD) 08:13 08:15 08:23 08:25 10M 10M 1
PAWAPURI ROAD H (POE) 08:22 08:24 08:32 08:34 10M 10M 1
BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS) 08:31 08:33 08:41 08:43 10M 10M 1
WENA (WENA) 08:45 08:47 08:55 08:57 10M 10M 1
HARNAUT (HRT) 08:53 08:55 09:03 09:05 10M 10M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 09:12 09:14 09:22 09:24 10M 10M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 09:25 09:27 09:35 09:37 10M 10M 1
FATWA (FUT) 09:35 09:37 09:45 09:47 10M 10M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 09:53 09:55 10:03 10:05 10M 10M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 10:05 10:07 10:15 10:17 10M 10M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 10:15 10:25 10:25 10:35 10M 10M 1
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 10:35 10:37 10:45 10:47 10M 10M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 10:45 10:47 10:55 10:57 10M 10M 1
BIHTA (BTA) 10:58 11:00 11:08 11:10 10M 10M 1
ARA (ARA) 11:18 11:20 11:28 11:30 10M 10M 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 11:58 12:00 12:08 12:10 10M 10M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 12:14 12:16 12:24 12:26 10M 10M 1
GAHMAR (GMR) 12:28 12:30 12:38 12:40 10M 10M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 12:45 12:47 12:55 12:57 10M 10M 1
(DDU) 14:14 14:24 14:24 14:34 10M 10M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 15:02 15:12 15:12 15:22 10M 10M 1
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 16:05 16:07 16:15 16:17 10M 10M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 17:10 17:12 17:20 17:22 10M 10M 1
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 17:37 17:38 17:49 17:50 12M 12M 1
NIHALGARH (NHH) 17:54 17:55 18:13 18:14 19M 19M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:03 20:13 20:13 20:23 10M 10M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 22:44 22:46 22:54 22:56 10M 10M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 23:49 23:51 23:59 00:01 10M 10M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 01:27 01:35 01:37 01:45 10M 10M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:54 03:56 04:04 04:06 10M 10M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 04:45 00:00 04:55 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:48 PM

Check the running status of train 12391

If you would like to check live running status of 12391/SHRAMJEEVI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12391 (SHRAMJEEVI EXP) pass following stations

RAJGIR , SILAO , NALANDA , PAWAPURI ROAD H , BIHAR SHARIF , WENA , HARNAUT , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA JN , PHULWARI SHARIF , DANAPUR , BIHTA , ARA , DUMRAON , BUXAR , GAHMAR , DILDARNAGAR JN , , VARANASI JN , JAUNPUR CITY , SULTANPUR , MUSAFIR KHANA , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW NR , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , MORADABAD , GHAZIABAD and NEW DELHI