12395 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12395 (ZIYARAT EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGA to AJMER JN. and the train number is 12395. This train is named as ZIYARAT EXPRESS and it departs from RAJENDRANAGA sharply at 18:45:00 and arrives AJMER JN. at 15:10:00. Train passes through 15 stations including PATNA JN., ARA, ALLAHABAD JN.

Train 12395 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
COACH

Train 12395 (ZIYARAT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 18:45:00 18:45:00 0 KM.
2 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 19:00:00 19:10:00 2 KM.
3 DANAPUR (DNR) 19:23:00 19:25:00 12 KM.
4 ARA (ARA) 20:13:00 20:15:00 51 KM.
5 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 22:56:00 23:06:00 209 KM.
6 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 01:10:00 01:15:00 362 KM.
7 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 03:40:00 03:45:00 557 KM.
8 FIROZABAD (FZD) 06:04:00 06:06:00 761 KM.
9 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 06:40:00 06:45:00 778 KM.
10 AGRA FORT (AF) 07:25:00 07:30:00 800 KM.
11 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 10:55:00 11:10:00 1021 KM.
12 BANASTHALI N (BNLW) 11:50:00 11:52:00 1087 KM.
13 DURGAPURA (DPA) 12:34:00 12:37:00 1145 KM.
14 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 13:00:00 13:10:00 1153 KM.
15 AJMER JN. (AII) 15:10:00 15:10:00 1287 KM.

Check the running status of train 12395

If you would like to check live running status of 12395/ZIYARAT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12395 (ZIYARAT EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA JN. , DANAPUR , ARA , MUGHAL SARAI , ALLAHABAD JN , KANPUR CENTR , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , AGRA FORT , SAWAI MADHOP , BANASTHALI N , DURGAPURA , JAIPUR JN. and AJMER JN.