12403 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ALD JP EXPRESS

Running Status of 12403 (ALD JP EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD JN to DAUSA and the train number is 12403. This train is named as ALD JP EXPRESS and it departs from ALLAHABAD JN sharply at 23:00 and arrives DAUSA at 12:08. Train passes through 13 stations including FATEHPUR, TUNDLA JN, AGRA CANTT.

Spot your train running status 12403 - ALD JP EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at SIRSAUL (SSL) Station. From Here Departure at 01:48

Train is running Late (39M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:00 23:00 00:00 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATEHPUR (FTP) 00:22 00:24 01:01 01:03 39M 39M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:30 01:35 02:09 02:14 39M 39M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 04:50 04:55 04:56 05:01 6M 6M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 05:50 05:52 06:29 06:31 39M 39M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 06:15 06:25 06:54 07:04 39M 39M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:25 07:35 08:04 08:14 39M 39M 2
GOVERDHAN (GDO) 08:09 08:11 08:48 08:50 39M 39M 2
DEEG (DEEG) 08:26 08:28 09:05 09:07 39M 39M 2
BRIJ NAGAR (BINR) 08:49 08:50 09:28 09:29 39M 39M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 10:18 10:20 10:57 10:59 39M 39M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 11:06 11:08 11:45 11:47 39M 39M 2
DAUSA (DO) 11:27 11:29 12:06 12:08 39M 39M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 01:54 AM

Check the running status of train 12403

If you would like to check live running status of 12403/ALD JP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12403 (ALD JP EXPRESS) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD JN , FATEHPUR , KANPUR CENTRAL , TUNDLA JN , RAJA KI MANDI , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN , GOVERDHAN , DEEG , BRIJ NAGAR , ALWAR JN , BANDIKUI JN and DAUSA