12404 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JP ALD EXPRESS

Running Status of 12404 (JP ALD EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from DAUSA to ALLAHABAD JN and the train number is 12404. This train is named as JP ALD EXPRESS and it departs from DAUSA sharply at 16:11 and arrives ALLAHABAD JN at 00:06. Train passes through 13 stations including BANDIKUI JN, BRIJ NAGAR, GOVERDHAN.

Spot your train running status 12404 - JP ALD EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at (PNKD) Station. From Here Departure at 01:53

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DAUSA (DO) 16:09 16:11 16:09 16:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 16:33 16:35 16:39 16:41 6M 6M 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 17:47 17:50 17:53 17:56 6M 6M 1
BRIJ NAGAR (BINR) 18:42 18:44 18:48 18:50 6M 6M 1
DEEG (DEEG) 19:05 19:07 19:11 19:13 6M 6M 1
GOVERDHAN (GDO) 19:22 19:24 19:28 19:30 6M 6M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 20:00 20:15 20:06 20:21 6M 6M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 21:05 21:25 21:11 21:31 6M 6M 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 21:40 21:42 21:46 21:48 6M 6M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 22:55 23:00 23:01 23:06 6M 6M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 02:00 02:05 02:06 02:11 6M 6M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 03:05 03:07 03:11 03:13 6M 6M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 05:25 00:00 05:31 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:06 AM

Check the running status of train 12404

If you would like to check live running status of 12404/JP ALD EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12404 (JP ALD EXPRESS) pass following stations

DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , ALWAR JN , BRIJ NAGAR , DEEG , GOVERDHAN , MATHURA JN , AGRA CANTT , RAJA KI MANDI , TUNDLA JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , FATEHPUR and ALLAHABAD JN