12410 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GONDWANA EXPRES

Running Status of 12410 (GONDWANA EXPRES)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to RAIGARH and the train number is 12410. This train is named as GONDWANA EXPRES and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 15:20:00 and arrives RAIGARH at 19:05:00. Train passes through 35 stations including MATHURA JN., GWALIOR JN, JHANSI JN.

Train 12410 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 12410 (GONDWANA EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 15:20:00 15:20:00 0 KM.
2 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 17:28:00 17:30:00 130 KM.
3 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 18:27:00 18:30:00 183 KM.
4 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 20:27:00 20:30:00 290 KM.
5 DABRA (DBA) 21:05:00 21:06:00 333 KM.
6 JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:50:00 22:00:00 388 KM.
7 LALITPUR (LAR) 23:02:00 23:04:00 476 KM.
8 BINA (BINA) 00:10:00 00:15:00 539 KM.
9 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 00:48:00 00:50:00 584 KM.
10 VIDISHA (BHS) 01:13:00 01:15:00 624 KM.
11 BHOPAL (BPL) 02:10:00 02:15:00 677 KM.
12 HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 03:13:00 03:15:00 751 KM.
13 ITARSI (ET) 03:50:00 04:00:00 769 KM.
14 GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 05:02:00 05:04:00 839 KM.
15 BETUL (BZU) 05:39:00 05:42:00 876 KM.
16 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 06:03:00 06:05:00 898 KM.
17 MULTAI (MTY) 06:22:00 06:24:00 921 KM.
18 PANDHURNA (PAR) 07:08:00 07:10:00 962 KM.
19 NARKHER (NRKR) 07:25:00 07:27:00 980 KM.
20 KATOL (KATL) 07:48:00 07:50:00 1005 KM.
21 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 09:00:00 09:40:00 1066 KM.
22 BHANDARA RD (BRD) 10:24:00 10:26:00 1128 KM.
23 TUMSAR RD (TMR) 10:40:00 10:42:00 1146 KM.
24 GONDIA JN. (G) 11:26:00 11:28:00 1196 KM.
25 DONGAR GARH (DGG) 12:23:00 12:25:00 1269 KM.
26 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 12:48:00 12:50:00 1300 KM.
27 DURG (DURG) 13:25:00 13:30:00 1330 KM.
28 RAIPUR JN. (R) 14:05:00 14:15:00 1367 KM.
29 TILDA (TLD) 14:55:00 14:57:00 1406 KM.
30 BHATAPARA (BYT) 15:15:00 15:17:00 1432 KM.
31 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 16:45:00 17:00:00 1475 KM.
32 AKALTARA (AKT) 17:24:00 17:26:00 1502 KM.
33 CHAMPA JN. (CPH) 17:48:00 17:50:00 1528 KM.
34 KHARSIA (KHS) 18:20:00 18:22:00 1574 KM.
35 RAIGARH (RIG) 19:05:00 19:05:00 1608 KM.

Check the running status of train 12410

If you would like to check live running status of 12410/GONDWANA EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12410 (GONDWANA EXPRES) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , MATHURA JN. , AGRA CANTT , GWALIOR JN , DABRA , JHANSI JN , LALITPUR , BINA , GANJ BASODA , VIDISHA , BHOPAL , HOSHANGABAD , ITARSI , GHORADONGRI , BETUL , AMLA JN. , MULTAI , PANDHURNA , NARKHER , KATOL , NAGPUR JN.(C , BHANDARA RD , TUMSAR RD , GONDIA JN. , DONGAR GARH , RAJNANDGAON , DURG , RAIPUR JN. , TILDA , BHATAPARA , BILASPUR JN. , AKALTARA , CHAMPA JN. , KHARSIA and RAIGARH