12413 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AII JAT EXPRESS

Running Status of 12413 (AII JAT EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from AJMER to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 12413. This train is named as AII JAT EXPRESS and it departs from AJMER sharply at 14:05 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 00:06. Train passes through 21 stations including KISHANGARH, JAIPUR, DAUSA.

AII JAT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12413 - AII JAT EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at JATAULA SAMPHKA (JSKA) Station. From Here Departure at 21:18

Train is running Late (43M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AJMER (AII) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 14:33 14:35 15:16 15:18 43M 43M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 15:14 15:16 15:57 15:59 43M 43M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 16:10 16:20 16:53 17:03 43M 43M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 16:28 16:30 17:11 17:13 43M 43M 1
DAUSA (DO) 17:07 17:09 17:50 17:52 43M 43M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 17:33 17:35 18:16 18:18 43M 43M 1
RAJGARH (RHG) 17:58 18:00 18:41 18:43 43M 43M 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 18:35 18:38 19:18 19:21 43M 43M 1
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 18:56 18:57 19:39 19:40 43M 43M 1
REWARI (RE) 20:15 20:17 20:58 21:00 43M 43M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 20:53 20:55 21:40 21:42 47M 47M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 21:12 21:14 22:01 22:03 49M 49M 1
DELHI (DLI) 22:00 22:30 22:45 23:15 45M 45M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 23:59 00:01 00:31 00:33 32M 32M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:25 01:39 01:33 01:47 8M 8M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 03:15 03:25 03:39 03:49 24M 24M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 04:15 04:20 04:48 04:53 33M 33M 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 06:05 06:10 06:29 06:34 24M 24M 2
KATHUA (KTHU) 06:40 06:42 07:09 07:11 29M 29M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 08:15 00:00 08:21 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:19 PM

Check the running status of train 12413

If you would like to check live running status of 12413/AII JAT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12413 (AII JAT EXPRESS) pass following stations

AJMER , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , RAJGARH , ALWAR JN , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI , KARNAL , AMBALA CANT JN , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , PATHANKOT CANTT , KATHUA and JAMMU TAWI