12413 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AII JAT EXPRESS

Running Status of 12413 (AII JAT EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from AJMER JN. to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 12413. This train is named as AII JAT EXPRESS and it departs from AJMER JN. sharply at 14:05:00 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 08:20:00. Train passes through 21 stations including KISHANGARH, JAIPUR JN., DAUSA.

Train 12413 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12413 (AII JAT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJMER JN. (AII) 14:05:00 14:05:00 0 KM.
2 KISHANGARH (KSG) 14:36:00 14:38:00 28 KM.
3 PHULERA JN. (FL) 15:18:00 15:20:00 79 KM.
4 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 16:15:00 16:25:00 134 KM.
5 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 16:33:00 16:35:00 140 KM.
6 DAUSA (DO) 17:14:00 17:16:00 195 KM.
7 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 17:39:00 17:41:00 224 KM.
8 RAJGARH (RHG) 17:58:00 17:59:00 249 KM.
9 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 18:39:00 18:42:00 285 KM.
10 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 19:00:00 19:01:00 312 KM.
11 REWARI JN. (RE) 20:15:00 20:17:00 359 KM.
12 GURGAON (GGN) 20:56:00 20:58:00 410 KM.
13 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 21:17:00 21:19:00 427 KM.
14 DELHI JN. (DLI) 22:00:00 22:30:00 441 KM.
15 KARNAL (KUN) 23:59:00 00:01:00 564 KM.
16 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 01:25:00 01:35:00 638 KM.
17 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 03:17:00 03:27:00 752 KM.
18 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 04:17:00 04:22:00 804 KM.
19 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 06:00:00 06:05:00 917 KM.
20 KATHUA (KTHU) 06:34:00 06:36:00 940 KM.
21 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 08:20:00 08:20:00 1016 KM.

Check the running status of train 12413

If you would like to check live running status of 12413/AII JAT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12413 (AII JAT EXPRESS) pass following stations

AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , RAJGARH , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI JN. , KARNAL , AMBALA CANTT , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , PATHANKOT CA , KATHUA and JAMMU TAWI