12414 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12414 (JAMMU AII EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from JAMMU TAWI to AJMER JN. and the train number is 12414. This train is named as JAMMU AII EXP and it departs from JAMMU TAWI sharply at 18:10:00 and arrives AJMER JN. at 12:20:00. Train passes through 22 stations including KATHUA, JALANDHAR CA, AMBALA CANTT.

Train 12414 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12414 (JAMMU AII EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 18:10:00 18:10:00 0 KM.
2 KATHUA (KTHU) 19:20:00 19:22:00 76 KM.
3 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 20:00:00 20:05:00 99 KM.
4 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 21:55:00 22:00:00 212 KM.
5 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 22:55:00 23:05:00 264 KM.
6 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 00:55:00 01:00:00 377 KM.
7 KARNAL (KUN) 01:52:00 01:54:00 452 KM.
8 DELHI JN. (DLI) 03:55:00 04:25:00 575 KM.
9 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 04:53:00 04:55:00 589 KM.
10 GURGAON (GGN) 05:11:00 05:13:00 606 KM.
11 GARHI HARSAR (GHH) 05:23:00 05:25:00 615 KM.
12 REWARI JN. (RE) 06:13:00 06:15:00 657 KM.
13 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 06:49:00 06:51:00 705 KM.
14 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 07:13:00 07:16:00 731 KM.
15 RAJGARH (RHG) 07:50:00 07:52:00 767 KM.
16 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 08:11:00 08:13:00 792 KM.
17 DAUSA (DO) 08:33:00 08:35:00 821 KM.
18 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 09:33:00 09:35:00 877 KM.
19 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 10:00:00 10:10:00 882 KM.
20 PHULERA JN. (FL) 10:52:00 10:54:00 937 KM.
21 KISHANGARH (KSG) 11:31:00 11:33:00 988 KM.
22 AJMER JN. (AII) 12:20:00 12:20:00 1017 KM.

Check the running status of train 12414

If you would like to check live running status of 12414/JAMMU AII EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12414 (JAMMU AII EXP) pass following stations

JAMMU TAWI , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CA , JALANDHAR CA , LUDHIANA JN. , AMBALA CANTT , KARNAL , DELHI JN. , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , GARHI HARSAR , REWARI JN. , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN. , RAJGARH , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH and AJMER JN.