12415 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12415 (INDB DEE EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to DELHI-SARAI and the train number is 12415. This train is named as INDB DEE EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 16:35:00 and arrives DELHI-SARAI at 06:50:00. Train passes through 23 stations including DEWAS, NAGDA JN, VIKRAMGARH A.

Train 12415 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12415 (INDB DEE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 16:35:00 16:35:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 17:11:00 17:13:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 17:55:00 18:00:00 78 KM.
4 NAGDA JN (NAD) 18:55:00 19:20:00 133 KM.
5 MEHIDPUR ROA (MEP) 19:35:00 19:37:00 150 KM.
6 VIKRAMGARH A (VMA) 19:54:00 19:55:00 173 KM.
7 CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 20:14:00 20:15:00 196 KM.
8 SUWASRA (SVA) 20:29:00 20:30:00 211 KM.
9 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 20:45:00 20:47:00 225 KM.
10 GAROTH (GOH) 20:56:00 20:57:00 235 KM.
11 BHAWANI MAND (BWM) 21:15:00 21:16:00 254 KM.
12 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 21:36:00 21:38:00 282 KM.
13 KOTA (KOTA) 22:40:00 22:50:00 354 KM.
14 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 00:02:00 00:04:00 462 KM.
15 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 00:58:00 01:00:00 525 KM.
16 SHRI MAHABIR (SMBJ) 01:25:00 01:27:00 556 KM.
17 BAYANA (BXN) 02:00:00 02:02:00 599 KM.
18 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 02:35:00 02:37:00 641 KM.
19 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 03:35:00 03:40:00 674 KM.
20 FARIDABAD (FDB) 05:09:00 05:11:00 785 KM.
21 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 05:41:00 05:43:00 802 KM.
22 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:10:00 06:20:00 809 KM.
23 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 06:50:00 06:50:00 815 KM.

Check the running status of train 12415

If you would like to check live running status of 12415/INDB DEE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12415 (INDB DEE EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , MEHIDPUR ROA , VIKRAMGARH A , CHAU MAHLA , SUWASRA , SHAMGARH , GAROTH , BHAWANI MAND , RAMGANJ MAND , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , GANGAPUR CIT , SHRI MAHABIR , BAYANA , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN. , FARIDABAD , HAZRAT NIZAM , NEW DELHI and DELHI-SARAI