12427 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of REWA ANVT EXP

Running Status of 12427 (REWA ANVT EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from REWA to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL and the train number is 12427. This train is named as REWA ANVT EXP and it departs from REWA sharply at 16:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 01:03. Train passes through 12 stations including SATNA, DABHAURA, ALLAHABAD JN.

REWA ANVT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12427 - REWA ANVT EXP

Current Station

Train at HATHRAS JN (HRS) Station. From Here Departure at 04:24

Train is running Late (63M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
REWA (REWA) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATNA (STA) 16:55 17:05 17:58 18:08 63M 63M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 18:23 18:25 19:26 19:28 63M 63M 1
DABHAURA (DBR) 18:43 18:45 19:46 19:48 63M 63M 1
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 19:10 19:12 20:13 20:15 63M 63M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 20:30 20:35 21:33 21:38 63M 63M 1
SIRATHU (SRO) 21:16 21:18 22:19 22:21 63M 63M 1
FATEHPUR (FTP) 21:58 22:00 23:01 23:03 63M 63M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 23:20 23:30 00:23 00:33 63M 63M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 03:48 03:50 04:47 04:49 59M 59M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 06:05 06:07 07:08 07:10 63M 63M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 06:40 00:00 07:43 01:03 63M 63M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:26 AM

Check the running status of train 12427

If you would like to check live running status of 12427/REWA ANVT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12427 (REWA ANVT EXP) pass following stations

REWA , SATNA , MANIKPUR , DABHAURA , SHANKARGARH , ALLAHABAD JN , SIRATHU , FATEHPUR , KANPUR CENTRAL , ALIGARH JN , GHAZIABAD and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL