12428 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ANVT REWA EXP

Running Status of 12428 (ANVT REWA EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to REWA and the train number is 12428. This train is named as ANVT REWA EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL sharply at 21:15 and arrives REWA at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including GHAZIABAD, JHINJHAK, FATEHPUR.

ANVT REWA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12428 - ANVT REWA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 21:15 00:00 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:40 21:42 21:40 21:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHINJHAK (JJK) 01:50 01:51 01:50 01:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 03:15 03:25 03:15 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 04:23 04:25 04:23 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIRATHU (SRO) 05:18 05:20 05:18 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 06:40 06:45 06:40 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABHAURA (DBR) 07:59 08:00 07:59 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 09:50 10:00 09:50 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWA (REWA) 11:10 00:00 11:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:41 PM

Check the running status of train 12428

If you would like to check live running status of 12428/ANVT REWA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12428 (ANVT REWA EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL , GHAZIABAD , ALIGARH JN , JHINJHAK , KANPUR CENTRAL , FATEHPUR , SIRATHU , ALLAHABAD JN , SHANKARGARH , DABHAURA , MANIKPUR , SATNA and REWA