12432 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TRIVNDRM RJDHNI

Running Status of 12432 (TRIVNDRM RJDHNI)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to TRIVANDRUM C and the train number is 12432. This train is named as TRIVNDRM RJDHNI and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 10:55:00 and arrives TRIVANDRUM C at 04:55:00. Train passes through 19 stations including KOTA, VASAI ROAD, RATNAGIRI.

Train 12432 (TRIVNDRM RJDHNI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 10:55:00 10:55:00 0 KM.
2 KOTA (KOTA) 15:20:00 15:30:00 450 KM.
3 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 22:18:00 22:36:00 978 KM.
4 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 03:10:00 03:15:00 1321 KM.
5 PANVEL (PNVL) 04:25:00 04:30:00 1387 KM.
6 RATNAGIRI (RN) 09:05:00 09:10:00 1668 KM.
7 SAWANTWADI R (SWV) 11:06:00 11:08:00 1828 KM.
8 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 12:32:00 12:42:00 1907 KM.
9 KAWR (KAWR) 13:40:00 13:42:00 1965 KM.
10 UDUPI (UD) 16:18:00 16:20:00 2156 KM.
11 MANGALORE JN (MAJN) 17:50:00 18:00:00 2218 KM.
12 KANNUR (CAN) 19:50:00 19:55:00 2351 KM.
13 CALICUT (CLT) 21:15:00 21:20:00 2440 KM.
14 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 22:30:00 22:35:00 2526 KM.
15 TRICHUR (TCR) 23:27:00 23:30:00 2560 KM.
16 ERNAKULAM. J (ERS) 00:55:00 01:00:00 2634 KM.
17 ALLEPPEY (ALLP) 01:58:00 02:00:00 2691 KM.
18 QUILON (QLN) 03:20:00 03:23:00 2775 KM.
19 TRIVANDRUM C (TVC) 04:55:00 04:55:00 2840 KM.

Check the running status of train 12432

If you would like to check live running status of 12432/TRIVNDRM RJDHNI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12432 (TRIVNDRM RJDHNI) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , KOTA , VADODARA JN. , VASAI ROAD , PANVEL , RATNAGIRI , SAWANTWADI R , MADGOAN JN. , KAWR , UDUPI , MANGALORE JN , KANNUR , CALICUT , SHORANUR JN. , TRICHUR , ERNAKULAM. J , ALLEPPEY , QUILON and TRIVANDRUM C