12435 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DBRT RAJDHANI EX

Running Status of 12435 (DBRT RAJDHANI EX)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from DIBRUGARH TO to NEW DELHI and the train number is 12435. This train is named as DBRT RAJDHANI EX and it departs from DIBRUGARH TO sharply at 18:10:00 and arrives NEW DELHI at 13:55:00. Train passes through 26 stations including NEW TINSUKIA, DIMAPUR, LUMDING JN..

Train 12435 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12435 (DBRT RAJDHANI EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DIBRUGARH TO (DBRT) 18:10:00 18:10:00 0 KM.
2 NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK) 19:05:00 19:15:00 44 KM.
3 MARIANI JN. (MXN) 21:15:00 21:25:00 201 KM.
4 DIMAPUR (DMV) 22:58:00 23:05:00 309 KM.
5 DIPHU (DPU) 23:43:00 23:45:00 346 KM.
6 LUMDING JN. (LMG) 00:30:00 00:32:00 378 KM.
7 HOJAI (HJI) 01:23:00 01:25:00 423 KM.
8 GUWAHATI (GHY) 04:15:00 04:40:00 559 KM.
9 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 05:33:00 05:35:00 606 KM.
10 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 07:10:00 07:12:00 716 KM.
11 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 07:40:00 07:42:00 747 KM.
12 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 08:43:00 08:45:00 825 KM.
13 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 09:13:00 09:15:00 844 KM.
14 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 11:35:00 11:45:00 970 KM.
15 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 12:50:00 12:52:00 1057 KM.
16 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 15:15:00 15:25:00 1153 KM.
17 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 17:43:00 17:45:00 1317 KM.
18 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 18:45:00 18:55:00 1332 KM.
19 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 20:30:00 20:35:00 1420 KM.
20 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 21:50:00 21:55:00 1479 KM.
21 BALLIA (BUI) 22:50:00 22:55:00 1544 KM.
22 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 01:30:00 01:40:00 1684 KM.
23 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 06:00:00 06:10:00 1960 KM.
24 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 09:30:00 09:33:00 2195 KM.
25 MORADABAD JN (MB) 11:00:00 11:07:00 2286 KM.
26 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:55:00 13:55:00 2452 KM.

Check the running status of train 12435

If you would like to check live running status of 12435/DBRT RAJDHANI EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12435 (DBRT RAJDHANI EX) pass following stations

DIBRUGARH TO , NEW TINSUKIA , MARIANI JN. , DIMAPUR , DIPHU , LUMDING JN. , HOJAI , GUWAHATI , RANGIYA JN. , NEW BONGAIGA , KOKRAJHAR , NEW ALIPURDU , NEW COOCH BE , NEW JALPAIGU , KISHANGANJ , KATIHAR JN. , BEGU SARAI , BARAUNI JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , BALLIA , VARANASI JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN and NEW DELHI