12436 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NDLS DBRT RJDHNI

Running Status of 12436 (NDLS DBRT RJDHNI)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH TO and the train number is 12436. This train is named as NDLS DBRT RJDHNI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 09:25:00 and arrives DIBRUGARH TO at 07:25:00. Train passes through 26 stations including MORADABAD JN, LUCKNOW JN., BALLIA.

Train 12436 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
PWR

Train 12436 (NDLS DBRT RJDHNI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 09:25:00 09:25:00 0 KM.
2 MORADABAD JN (MB) 12:10:00 12:17:00 166 KM.
3 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 13:47:00 13:50:00 257 KM.
4 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 17:25:00 17:35:00 492 KM.
5 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 22:15:00 22:25:00 768 KM.
6 BALLIA (BUI) 00:30:00 00:35:00 908 KM.
7 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 01:50:00 01:55:00 973 KM.
8 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 03:00:00 03:05:00 1033 KM.
9 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 04:50:00 05:00:00 1120 KM.
10 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 05:16:00 05:18:00 1136 KM.
11 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 08:35:00 08:45:00 1300 KM.
12 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 10:10:00 10:12:00 1395 KM.
13 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 12:05:00 12:15:00 1483 KM.
14 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 14:18:00 14:20:00 1609 KM.
15 NEW ALIPURDU (NOQ) 14:40:00 14:42:00 1627 KM.
16 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 15:38:00 15:40:00 1706 KM.
17 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 16:35:00 16:37:00 1737 KM.
18 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 18:00:00 18:02:00 1846 KM.
19 GUWAHATI (GHY) 19:30:00 19:55:00 1894 KM.
20 HOJAI (HJI) 22:05:00 22:07:00 2030 KM.
21 LUMDING JN. (LMG) 23:05:00 23:07:00 2075 KM.
22 DIPHU (DPU) 23:42:00 23:44:00 2107 KM.
23 DIMAPUR (DMV) 00:33:00 00:40:00 2144 KM.
24 MARIANI JN. (MXN) 02:55:00 03:05:00 2252 KM.
25 NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK) 06:00:00 06:10:00 2409 KM.
26 DIBRUGARH TO (DBRT) 07:25:00 07:25:00 2454 KM.

Check the running status of train 12436

If you would like to check live running status of 12436/NDLS DBRT RJDHNI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12436 (NDLS DBRT RJDHNI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , VARANASI JN. , BALLIA , CHHAPRA JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , BARAUNI JN. , BEGU SARAI , KATIHAR JN. , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGU , NEW COOCH BE , NEW ALIPURDU , KOKRAJHAR , NEW BONGAIGA , RANGIYA JN. , GUWAHATI , HOJAI , LUMDING JN. , DIPHU , DIMAPUR , MARIANI JN. , NEW TINSUKIA and DIBRUGARH TO