12443 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HLZ ANVT WKLY SF

Running Status of 12443 (HLZ ANVT WKLY SF)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from HALDIA to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 12443. This train is named as HLZ ANVT WKLY SF and it departs from HALDIA sharply at 08:30:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 11:50:00. Train passes through 14 stations including TAMLUK, KHARAGPUR, PURULIA JN..

Train 12443 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12443 (HLZ ANVT WKLY SF) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HALDIA (HLZ) 08:30:00 08:30:00 0 KM.
2 TAMLUK (TMZ) 09:11:00 09:13:00 45 KM.
3 PANSKURA (PKU) 09:35:00 09:40:00 68 KM.
4 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 10:25:00 10:45:00 114 KM.
5 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 12:45:00 12:50:00 252 KM.
6 PURULIA JN. (PRR) 14:25:00 14:27:00 342 KM.
7 KHANODIH (KNF) 16:11:00 16:13:00 423 KM.
8 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 17:10:00 17:20:00 434 KM.
9 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 20:12:00 20:17:00 603 KM.
10 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 23:00:00 23:10:00 807 KM.
11 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 01:20:00 01:25:00 960 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 03:55:00 04:00:00 1154 KM.
13 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 11:20:00 11:22:00 1559 KM.
14 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 11:50:00 11:50:00 1572 KM.

Check the running status of train 12443

If you would like to check live running status of 12443/HLZ ANVT WKLY SF simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12443 (HLZ ANVT WKLY SF) pass following stations

HALDIA , TAMLUK , PANSKURA , KHARAGPUR , TATANAGAR JN , PURULIA JN. , KHANODIH , NSC BOSE J G , GAYA JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , ALLAHABAD JN , KANPUR CENTR , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR