12445 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of UTTAR S KRANTI

Running Status of 12445 (UTTAR S KRANTI)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to SHRI MATA VA and the train number is 12445. This train is named as UTTAR S KRANTI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 20:50:00 and arrives SHRI MATA VA at 08:40:00. Train passes through 11 stations including PANIPAT JN., LUDHIANA JN., PATHANKOT CA.

Train 12445 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12445 (UTTAR S KRANTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 20:50:00 20:50:00 0 KM.
2 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 22:00:00 22:02:00 89 KM.
3 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 23:50:00 23:55:00 198 KM.
4 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 01:32:00 01:42:00 312 KM.
5 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 02:32:00 02:35:00 364 KM.
6 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 04:20:00 04:25:00 477 KM.
7 KATHUA (KTHU) 04:53:00 04:55:00 500 KM.
8 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 06:15:00 06:25:00 576 KM.
9 RAMNAGAR(J-K (RMJK) 07:33:00 07:35:00 619 KM.
10 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 07:55:00 07:57:00 629 KM.
11 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 08:40:00 08:40:00 654 KM.

Check the running status of train 12445

If you would like to check live running status of 12445/UTTAR S KRANTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12445 (UTTAR S KRANTI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , PANIPAT JN. , AMBALA CANTT , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , PATHANKOT CA , KATHUA , JAMMU TAWI , RAMNAGAR(J-K , UDHAMPUR and SHRI MATA VA