12446 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UTTAR S KRANTI

Running Status of 12446 (UTTAR S KRANTI)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SHMATA VD KATRA to NEW DELHI and the train number is 12446. This train is named as UTTAR S KRANTI and it departs from SHMATA VD KATRA sharply at 18:50 and arrives NEW DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including UDHAMPUR, MANWAL, KATHUA.

UTTAR S KRANTI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12446 - UTTAR S KRANTI

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 00:00 18:50 00:00 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 19:16 19:18 19:16 19:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAM NAGAR J K (RMJK) 19:30 19:32 19:30 19:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANWAL (MNVL) 19:56 19:57 19:56 19:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 20:35 20:43 20:35 20:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 21:48 21:50 21:48 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 22:30 22:35 22:30 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 00:27 00:30 00:27 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 01:25 01:35 01:25 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:30 03:35 03:30 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 04:57 04:59 04:57 04:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:40 00:00 06:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:59 AM

Check the running status of train 12446

If you would like to check live running status of 12446/UTTAR S KRANTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12446 (UTTAR S KRANTI) pass following stations

SHMATA VD KATRA , UDHAMPUR , RAM NAGAR J K , MANWAL , JAMMU TAWI , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CANTT , JALANDHAR CANT , LUDHIANA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , PANIPAT JN and NEW DELHI