12446 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of UTTAR S KRANTI

Running Status of 12446 (UTTAR S KRANTI)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from SHRI MATA VA to NEW DELHI and the train number is 12446. This train is named as UTTAR S KRANTI and it departs from SHRI MATA VA sharply at 19:00:00 and arrives NEW DELHI at 06:45:00. Train passes through 11 stations including UDHAMPUR, JAMMU TAWI, PATHANKOT CA.

Train 12446 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12446 (UTTAR S KRANTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 19:00:00 19:00:00 0 KM.
2 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 19:26:00 19:28:00 24 KM.
3 RAMNAGAR(J-K (RMJK) 19:40:00 19:42:00 34 KM.
4 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 20:35:00 20:43:00 77 KM.
5 KATHUA (KTHU) 21:48:00 21:50:00 154 KM.
6 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 22:30:00 22:35:00 177 KM.
7 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 00:27:00 00:30:00 290 KM.
8 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 01:25:00 01:35:00 342 KM.
9 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 03:35:00 03:40:00 455 KM.
10 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 04:53:00 04:55:00 564 KM.
11 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:45:00 06:45:00 654 KM.

Check the running status of train 12446

If you would like to check live running status of 12446/UTTAR S KRANTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12446 (UTTAR S KRANTI) pass following stations

SHRI MATA VA , UDHAMPUR , RAMNAGAR(J-K , JAMMU TAWI , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CA , JALANDHAR CA , LUDHIANA JN. , AMBALA CANTT , PANIPAT JN. and NEW DELHI