12447 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12447 (U P SMPRK KRNTI)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from MANIKPUR JN. to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 12447. This train is named as U P SMPRK KRNTI and it departs from MANIKPUR JN. sharply at 17:05:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 05:25:00. Train passes through 12 stations including CHITRAKUTDHA, BANDA JN, KULPAHAR.

Train 12447 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12447 (U P SMPRK KRNTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 17:05:00 17:05:00 0 KM.
2 CHITRAKUTDHA (CKTD) 17:32:00 17:37:00 31 KM.
3 ATARRA (ATE) 18:01:00 18:03:00 68 KM.
4 BANDA JN (BNDA) 18:35:00 18:43:00 100 KM.
5 MAHOBA (MBA) 19:35:00 20:00:00 153 KM.
6 KULPAHAR (KLAR) 20:28:00 20:30:00 175 KM.
7 HARPALPUR (HPP) 20:53:00 20:55:00 206 KM.
8 MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 21:18:00 21:20:00 227 KM.
9 JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:10:00 23:30:00 291 KM.
10 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 02:20:00 02:25:00 495 KM.
11 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 03:09:00 03:11:00 548 KM.
12 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 05:25:00 05:25:00 676 KM.

Check the running status of train 12447

If you would like to check live running status of 12447/U P SMPRK KRNTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12447 (U P SMPRK KRNTI) pass following stations

MANIKPUR JN. , CHITRAKUTDHA , ATARRA , BANDA JN , MAHOBA , KULPAHAR , HARPALPUR , MAU RANIPUR , JHANSI JN , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN. and HAZRAT NIZAM