12448 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of U P SMPRK KRNTI

Running Status of 12448 (U P SMPRK KRNTI)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR and the train number is 12448. This train is named as U P SMPRK KRNTI and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 20:10 and arrives MANIKPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including MATHURA JN, JHANSI JN, HARPALPUR.

U P SMPRK KRNTI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12448 - U P SMPRK KRNTI

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 20:10 00:00 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 21:53 21:55 21:53 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 22:55 23:00 22:55 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 01:55 02:15 01:55 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 03:26 03:28 03:26 03:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARPALPUR (HPP) 03:51 03:53 03:51 03:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 04:24 04:26 04:24 04:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 04:40 05:25 04:40 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDA JN (BNDA) 06:10 06:18 06:10 06:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAJURAHO (KURJ) 06:35 00:00 06:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ATARRA (ATE) 06:43 06:45 06:43 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 07:12 07:17 07:12 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 08:45 00:00 08:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:40 PM

Check the running status of train 12448

If you would like to check live running status of 12448/U P SMPRK KRNTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12448 (U P SMPRK KRNTI) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , MATHURA JN , AGRA CANTT , JHANSI JN , MAU RANIPUR , HARPALPUR , KULPAHAR , MAHOBA JN , BANDA JN , KHAJURAHO , ATARRA , CHITRAKUTDHAM K and MANIKPUR