12448 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of U P SMPRK KRNTI

Running Status of 12448 (U P SMPRK KRNTI)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to MANIKPUR JN. and the train number is 12448. This train is named as U P SMPRK KRNTI and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 20:10:00 and arrives MANIKPUR JN. at 08:35:00. Train passes through 12 stations including MATHURA JN., JHANSI JN, HARPALPUR.

Train 12448 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12448 (U P SMPRK KRNTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 20:10:00 20:10:00 0 KM.
2 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 21:58:00 22:00:00 130 KM.
3 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 23:05:00 23:10:00 183 KM.
4 JHANSI JN (JHS) 02:05:00 02:25:00 388 KM.
5 MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 03:30:00 03:32:00 451 KM.
6 HARPALPUR (HPP) 03:50:00 03:52:00 473 KM.
7 KULPAHAR (KLAR) 04:24:00 04:26:00 504 KM.
8 MAHOBA (MBA) 04:47:00 05:10:00 525 KM.
9 BANDA JN (BNDA) 06:20:00 06:28:00 579 KM.
10 ATARRA (ATE) 06:51:00 06:53:00 611 KM.
11 CHITRAKUTDHA (CKTD) 07:22:00 07:27:00 648 KM.
12 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 08:35:00 08:35:00 679 KM.

Check the running status of train 12448

If you would like to check live running status of 12448/U P SMPRK KRNTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12448 (U P SMPRK KRNTI) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , MATHURA JN. , AGRA CANTT , JHANSI JN , MAU RANIPUR , HARPALPUR , KULPAHAR , MAHOBA , BANDA JN , ATARRA , CHITRAKUTDHA and MANIKPUR JN.