12455 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEE BKN SF EXP

Running Status of 12455 (DEE BKN SF EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN and the train number is 12455. This train is named as DEE BKN SF EXP and it departs from DELHI S ROHILLA sharply at 22:45 and arrives BIKANER JN at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including ROHTAK JN, JAKHAL JN, DHURI JN.

DEE BKN SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12455 - DEE BKN SF EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 00:00 22:45 00:00 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 23:44 23:46 23:44 23:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JIND JN (JIND) 00:27 00:29 00:27 00:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 01:43 01:47 01:43 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGRUR (SAG) 02:22 02:24 02:22 02:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 02:39 02:41 02:39 02:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARNALA (BNN) 03:08 03:10 03:08 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 04:28 04:36 04:28 04:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 05:01 05:03 05:01 05:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALOUT (MOT) 05:19 05:21 05:19 05:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ABOHAR (ABS) 05:56 05:58 05:56 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 07:35 07:55 07:35 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR) 08:15 08:17 08:15 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRI KARANPUR (SRW) 08:37 08:39 08:37 08:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAJSINGHPUR (GJS) 08:58 09:00 08:58 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAITSAR (JES) 09:41 09:43 09:41 09:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 10:13 10:18 10:13 10:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 11:34 11:36 11:34 11:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALGARH JN (LGH) 12:37 12:39 12:37 12:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIKANER JN (BKN) 13:20 00:00 13:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:16 PM

Check the running status of train 12455

If you would like to check live running status of 12455/DEE BKN SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12455 (DEE BKN SF EXP) pass following stations

DELHI S ROHILLA , ROHTAK JN , JIND JN , JAKHAL JN , SANGRUR , DHURI JN , BARNALA , BHATINDA JN , GIDDARBAHA , MALOUT , ABOHAR , SHRI GANGANAGAR , KESRI SINGHPUR , SHRI KARANPUR , GAJSINGHPUR , RAI SINGH NAGAR , JAITSAR , SURATGARH JN , LUNKARANSAR , LALGARH JN and BIKANER JN