12456 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BKN DEE SF EXP

Running Status of 12456 (BKN DEE SF EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BIKANER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA and the train number is 12456. This train is named as BKN DEE SF EXP and it departs from BIKANER JN sharply at 16:45 and arrives DELHI S ROHILLA at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including LALGARH JN, SURATGARH JN, RAI SINGH NAGAR.

BKN DEE SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12456 - BKN DEE SF EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIKANER JN (BKN) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LALGARH JN (LGH) 16:55 16:57 16:55 16:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 17:53 17:55 17:53 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 19:30 19:35 19:30 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAITSAR (JES) 20:01 20:03 20:01 20:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR) 20:29 20:31 20:29 20:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAJSINGHPUR (GJS) 20:45 20:47 20:45 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRI KARANPUR (SRW) 21:06 21:08 21:06 21:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESRI SINGHPUR (KESR) 21:29 21:31 21:29 21:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 22:20 22:40 22:20 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABOHAR (ABS) 23:22 23:24 23:22 23:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALOUT (MOT) 23:57 23:59 23:57 23:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 00:12 00:14 00:12 00:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 00:50 01:00 00:50 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARNALA (BNN) 01:53 01:55 01:53 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 02:33 02:35 02:33 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGRUR (SAG) 02:58 03:00 02:58 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 04:00 04:04 04:00 04:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIND JN (JIND) 05:02 05:04 05:02 05:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 05:54 05:56 05:54 05:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 07:20 00:00 07:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:04 PM

Check the running status of train 12456

If you would like to check live running status of 12456/BKN DEE SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12456 (BKN DEE SF EXP) pass following stations

BIKANER JN , LALGARH JN , LUNKARANSAR , SURATGARH JN , JAITSAR , RAI SINGH NAGAR , GAJSINGHPUR , SHRI KARANPUR , KESRI SINGHPUR , SHRI GANGANAGAR , ABOHAR , MALOUT , GIDDARBAHA , BHATINDA JN , BARNALA , DHURI JN , SANGRUR , JAKHAL JN , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN and DELHI S ROHILLA