12457 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEE BKN S F EXP

Running Status of 12457 (DEE BKN S F EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN and the train number is 12457. This train is named as DEE BKN S F EXP and it departs from DELHI S ROHILLA sharply at 23:35 and arrives BIKANER JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including DELHI CANTT, REWARI, LOHARU.

DEE BKN S F EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12457 - DEE BKN S F EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 00:00 23:35 00:00 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 23:53 23:55 23:53 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GURGAON (GGN) 00:12 00:14 00:12 00:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWARI (RE) 01:05 01:08 01:05 01:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 01:43 01:45 01:43 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LOHARU (LHU) 02:30 02:33 02:30 02:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SADULPUR JN (SDLP) 03:29 03:32 03:29 03:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHURU (CUR) 04:20 04:25 04:20 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATANGARH JN (RTGH) 05:05 05:10 05:05 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJALDESAR (RJR) 05:23 05:25 05:23 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SRI DUNGARGARH (SDGH) 06:03 06:05 06:03 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUDSAR (SDF) 06:26 06:28 06:26 06:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAPASAR (NPS) 06:50 06:52 06:50 06:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIKANER JN (BKN) 07:30 00:00 07:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:39 PM

Check the running status of train 12457

If you would like to check live running status of 12457/DEE BKN S F EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12457 (DEE BKN S F EXP) pass following stations

DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI , MAHENDRAGARH , LOHARU , SADULPUR JN , CHURU , RATANGARH JN , RAJALDESAR , SRI DUNGARGARH , SUDSAR , NAPASAR and BIKANER JN