12457 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DEE BKN S F EXP

Running Status of 12457 (DEE BKN S F EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI-SARAI to BIKANER JN. and the train number is 12457. This train is named as DEE BKN S F EXP and it departs from DELHI-SARAI sharply at 23:35:00 and arrives BIKANER JN. at 07:20:00. Train passes through 14 stations including DELHI CANTT, REWARI JN., LOHARU JN.

Train 12457 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12457 (DEE BKN S F EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 23:35:00 23:35:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 23:52:00 23:54:00 9 KM.
3 GURGAON (GGN) 00:10:00 00:12:00 26 KM.
4 REWARI JN. (RE) 01:05:00 01:10:00 77 KM.
5 MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 01:44:00 01:46:00 128 KM.
6 LOHARU JN (LHU) 02:15:00 02:20:00 169 KM.
7 SADULPUR JN (SDLP) 03:05:00 03:10:00 219 KM.
8 CHURU (CUR) 03:52:00 04:02:00 276 KM.
9 RATANAGARH J (RTGH) 04:35:00 04:40:00 319 KM.
10 RAJALDESAR (RJR) 04:53:00 04:55:00 336 KM.
11 SRI DUNGARGA (SDGH) 05:28:00 05:30:00 383 KM.
12 SUDSAR (SDF) 05:48:00 05:50:00 407 KM.
13 NAPASAR (NPS) 06:07:00 06:09:00 428 KM.
14 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 07:20:00 07:20:00 455 KM.

Check the running status of train 12457

If you would like to check live running status of 12457/DEE BKN S F EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12457 (DEE BKN S F EXP) pass following stations

DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , MAHENDRAGARH , LOHARU JN , SADULPUR JN , CHURU , RATANAGARH J , RAJALDESAR , SRI DUNGARGA , SUDSAR , NAPASAR and BIKANER JN.