12458 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12458 (BKN DEE S F EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from BIKANER JN. to DELHI-SARAI and the train number is 12458. This train is named as BKN DEE S F EXP and it departs from BIKANER JN. sharply at 22:30:00 and arrives DELHI-SARAI at 06:10:00. Train passes through 14 stations including NAPASAR, SRI DUNGARGA, RATANAGARH J.

Train 12458 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12458 (BKN DEE S F EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 22:30:00 22:30:00 0 KM.
2 NAPASAR (NPS) 22:53:00 22:55:00 26 KM.
3 SUDSAR (SDF) 23:13:00 23:15:00 48 KM.
4 SRI DUNGARGA (SDGH) 23:34:00 23:36:00 72 KM.
5 RAJALDESAR (RJR) 00:10:00 00:12:00 118 KM.
6 RATANAGARH J (RTGH) 00:30:00 00:35:00 135 KM.
7 CHURU (CUR) 01:10:00 01:20:00 178 KM.
8 SADULPUR JN (SDLP) 02:05:00 02:10:00 236 KM.
9 LOHARU JN (LHU) 02:55:00 03:00:00 286 KM.
10 MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 03:26:00 03:28:00 327 KM.
11 REWARI JN. (RE) 04:30:00 04:32:00 377 KM.
12 GURGAON (GGN) 05:15:00 05:17:00 429 KM.
13 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 05:46:00 05:48:00 445 KM.
14 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 06:10:00 06:10:00 455 KM.

Check the running status of train 12458

If you would like to check live running status of 12458/BKN DEE S F EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12458 (BKN DEE S F EXP) pass following stations

BIKANER JN. , NAPASAR , SUDSAR , SRI DUNGARGA , RAJALDESAR , RATANAGARH J , CHURU , SADULPUR JN , LOHARU JN , MAHENDRAGARH , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI-SARAI