12461 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANDOR EXPRESS

Running Status of 12461 (MANDOR EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI to JODHPUR JN and the train number is 12461. This train is named as MANDOR EXPRESS and it departs from DELHI sharply at 21:20 and arrives JODHPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DELHI CANTT, BIJWASAN, GARHI HARSARU.

MANDOR EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12461 - MANDOR EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 21:20 00:00 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 21:48 21:50 21:48 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALAM (PM) 21:56 21:58 21:56 21:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJWASAN (BWSN) 22:05 22:07 22:05 22:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GURGAON (GGN) 22:14 22:16 22:14 22:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 22:25 22:27 22:25 22:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 22:42 22:44 22:42 22:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REWARI (RE) 23:23 23:25 23:23 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 00:14 00:17 00:14 00:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 00:59 01:01 00:59 01:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUSA (DO) 01:23 01:25 01:23 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 02:35 02:45 02:35 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 04:18 04:20 04:18 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 04:35 04:38 04:35 04:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 05:07 05:10 05:07 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 05:48 05:53 05:48 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOTAN (GOTN) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 08:00 00:00 08:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 05:08 PM

Check the running status of train 12461

If you would like to check live running status of 12461/MANDOR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12461 (MANDOR EXPRESS) pass following stations

DELHI , DELHI CANTT , PALAM , BIJWASAN , GURGAON , GARHI HARSARU , PATAUDI ROAD , REWARI , ALWAR JN , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , JAIPUR , KUCHAMAN CITY , MAKRANA JN , DEGANA JN , MERTA ROAD JN , GOTAN and JODHPUR JN