12462 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANDOR EXPRESS

Running Status of 12462 (MANDOR EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN to DELHI and the train number is 12462. This train is named as MANDOR EXPRESS and it departs from JODHPUR JN sharply at 19:45 and arrives DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including GOTAN, DEGANA JN, KUCHAMAN CITY.

MANDOR EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12462 - MANDOR EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 19:45 00:00 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 20:44 20:46 20:44 20:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 21:10 21:15 21:10 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 21:45 21:48 21:45 21:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 22:23 22:26 22:23 22:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 22:39 22:41 22:39 22:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 00:50 01:00 00:50 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUSA (DO) 01:43 01:45 01:43 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 03:10 03:13 03:10 03:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWARI (RE) 04:53 04:55 04:53 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 05:13 05:15 05:13 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 05:30 05:32 05:30 05:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GURGAON (GGN) 05:41 05:43 05:41 05:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 06:01 06:03 06:01 06:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 06:40 00:00 06:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:41 PM

Check the running status of train 12462

If you would like to check live running status of 12462/MANDOR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12462 (MANDOR EXPRESS) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , DEGANA JN , MAKRANA JN , KUCHAMAN CITY , JAIPUR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , ALWAR JN , REWARI , PATAUDI ROAD , GARHI HARSARU , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI