12462 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MANDOR EXPRESS

Running Status of 12462 (MANDOR EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to DELHI JN. and the train number is 12462. This train is named as MANDOR EXPRESS and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 19:45:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 06:40:00. Train passes through 16 stations including GOTAN, DEGANA JN., KUCHAMAN CIT.

Train 12462 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12462 (MANDOR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 19:45:00 19:45:00 0 KM.
2 GOTAN (GOTN) 20:54:00 20:56:00 83 KM.
3 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 21:16:00 21:21:00 104 KM.
4 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 21:56:00 21:59:00 148 KM.
5 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 22:29:00 22:32:00 192 KM.
6 KUCHAMAN CIT (KMNC) 22:48:00 22:50:00 206 KM.
7 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 00:50:00 01:00:00 312 KM.
8 DAUSA (DO) 01:48:00 01:50:00 373 KM.
9 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 02:20:00 02:22:00 402 KM.
10 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 03:07:00 03:10:00 463 KM.
11 REWARI JN. (RE) 04:53:00 04:55:00 537 KM.
12 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 05:13:00 05:15:00 558 KM.
13 GARHI HARSAR (GHH) 05:30:00 05:32:00 579 KM.
14 GURGAON (GGN) 05:42:00 05:44:00 588 KM.
15 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 06:00:00 06:02:00 605 KM.
16 DELHI JN. (DLI) 06:40:00 06:40:00 619 KM.

Check the running status of train 12462

If you would like to check live running status of 12462/MANDOR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12462 (MANDOR EXPRESS) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , KUCHAMAN CIT , JAIPUR JN. , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , ALWAR JN. , REWARI JN. , PATAUDI ROAD , GARHI HARSAR , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI JN.