12463 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAJSTHN S KRANTI

Running Status of 12463 (RAJSTHN S KRANTI)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI-SARAI to JODHPUR JN. and the train number is 12463. This train is named as RAJSTHN S KRANTI and it departs from DELHI-SARAI sharply at 22:25:00 and arrives JODHPUR JN. at 08:35:00. Train passes through 8 stations including DELHI CANTT, JAIPUR JN., DEGANA JN..

Train 12463 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
GRD
GRD
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12463 (RAJSTHN S KRANTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 22:25:00 22:25:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 22:40:00 22:42:00 9 KM.
3 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 00:49:00 00:52:00 152 KM.
4 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 03:05:00 03:15:00 302 KM.
5 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 05:03:00 05:06:00 422 KM.
6 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 05:42:00 05:45:00 466 KM.
7 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 06:30:00 06:40:00 511 KM.
8 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 08:35:00 08:35:00 614 KM.

Check the running status of train 12463

If you would like to check live running status of 12463/RAJSTHN S KRANTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12463 (RAJSTHN S KRANTI) pass following stations

DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , ALWAR JN. , JAIPUR JN. , MAKRANA JN. , DEGANA JN. , MERTA ROAD J and JODHPUR JN.