12464 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12464 (RJSTHN S KRNTI)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to DELHI-SARAI and the train number is 12464. This train is named as RJSTHN S KRNTI and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 19:00:00 and arrives DELHI-SARAI at 05:40:00. Train passes through 8 stations including MERTA ROAD J, MAKRANA JN., ALWAR JN..

Train 12464 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD
COACH

Train 12464 (RJSTHN S KRNTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 19:00:00 19:00:00 0 KM.
2 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 20:16:00 20:45:00 104 KM.
3 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 21:19:00 21:22:00 148 KM.
4 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 21:52:00 21:55:00 192 KM.
5 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 00:15:00 00:25:00 312 KM.
6 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 02:30:00 02:33:00 463 KM.
7 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 05:06:00 05:08:00 605 KM.
8 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 05:40:00 05:40:00 615 KM.

Check the running status of train 12464

If you would like to check live running status of 12464/RJSTHN S KRNTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12464 (RJSTHN S KRNTI) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , ALWAR JN. , DELHI CANTT and DELHI-SARAI