12466 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EXP

Running Status of 12466 (INTERCITY EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN to INDORE JN BG and the train number is 12466. This train is named as INTERCITY EXP and it departs from JODHPUR JN sharply at 05:50 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including RAIKA BAGH, MERTA ROAD JN, MAKRANA JN.

INTERCITY EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
CC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL

Spot your train running status 12466 - INTERCITY EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 05:50 00:00 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 05:57 05:58 05:57 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 07:17 07:19 07:17 07:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 07:52 07:54 07:52 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 08:37 08:39 08:37 08:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 08:54 08:56 08:54 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAWA CITY (NAC) 09:09 09:10 09:09 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 10:05 10:06 10:05 10:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 10:50 11:05 10:50 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 11:14 11:15 11:14 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 11:54 11:56 11:54 11:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ISARDA (ISA) 12:16 12:18 12:16 12:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) 12:38 12:40 12:38 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 13:15 13:25 13:15 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 13:51 13:52 13:51 13:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 14:02 14:03 14:02 14:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 14:45 14:55 14:45 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT) 15:08 15:10 15:08 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 15:58 16:00 15:58 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 16:21 16:23 16:21 16:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 16:48 16:50 16:48 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUWASRA (SVA) 17:09 17:10 17:09 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 17:31 17:32 17:31 17:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 18:04 18:05 18:04 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 19:15 19:40 19:15 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 20:35 20:40 20:35 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 21:41 21:43 21:41 21:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 22:25 00:00 22:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:06 AM

Check the running status of train 12466

If you would like to check live running status of 12466/INTERCITY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12466 (INTERCITY EXP) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN , RAIKA BAGH , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , DEGANA JN , MAKRANA JN , KUCHAMAN CITY , NAWA CITY , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , DURGAPURA , BANSTHALI NIWAI , ISARDA , CHAUTH KA BRWRA , SAWAI MADHOPUR , INDARGARH , LAKHERI , KOTA JN , DAKANIYA TALAV , RAMGANJ MANDI , BHAWANI MANDI , SHAMGARH , SUWASRA , CHAU MAHLA , VIKRAMGARH ALOT , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE JN BG