12467 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LEELAN EXP

Running Status of 12467 (LEELAN EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to PHULERA JN and the train number is 12467. This train is named as LEELAN EXP and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 23:55 and arrives PHULERA JN at 11:42. Train passes through 20 stations including SHRIBDRYA LATHI, RAMDEVRA, KOLAYAT.

LEELAN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12467 - LEELAN EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAISALMER (JSM) 00:00 23:55 00:00 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 00:45 00:47 00:45 00:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 01:19 01:21 01:19 01:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 02:45 02:48 02:45 02:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOLAYAT (KLYT) 04:02 04:04 04:02 04:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALGARH JN (LGH) 04:45 04:47 04:45 04:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIKANER JN (BKN) 05:20 06:00 05:20 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DESHNOK (DSO) 06:24 06:26 06:24 06:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NOKHA (NOK) 06:51 06:53 06:51 06:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGAUR (NGO) 07:33 07:38 07:33 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) 07:52 07:54 07:52 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 08:35 08:40 08:35 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REN (REN) 09:01 09:02 09:01 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 09:25 09:28 09:25 09:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GACHHIPURA (GCH) 09:40 09:41 09:40 09:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 10:03 10:05 10:03 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 10:18 10:20 10:18 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 11:20 11:22 11:20 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 11:40 11:42 11:40 11:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:47 PM

Check the running status of train 12467

If you would like to check live running status of 12467/LEELAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12467 (LEELAN EXP) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRIBDRYA LATHI , ASHAPURA GOMAT , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI JN , KOLAYAT , LALGARH JN , BIKANER JN , DESHNOK , NOKHA , NAGAUR , MARWAR MUNDWA , MERTA ROAD JN , REN , DEGANA JN , GACHHIPURA , MAKRANA JN , KUCHAMAN CITY , SAMBHAR LAKE and PHULERA JN