12467 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LEELAN EXP

Running Status of 12467 (LEELAN EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 12467. This train is named as LEELAN EXP and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 23:55:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 12:35:00. Train passes through 22 stations including SHRI BHADRIY, RAMDEVRA, KOLAYAT.

Train 12467 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12467 (LEELAN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAISALMER (JSM) 23:55:00 23:55:00 0 KM.
2 SHRI BHADRIY (SBLT) 00:43:00 00:45:00 63 KM.
3 ASHAPURA GOM (AQG) 01:17:00 01:19:00 102 KM.
4 RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 01:29:00 01:32:00 110 KM.
5 PHALODI (PLCJ) 02:45:00 02:48:00 156 KM.
6 KOLAYAT (KLYT) 04:02:00 04:04:00 268 KM.
7 LALGARH JN. (LGH) 04:45:00 04:55:00 314 KM.
8 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 05:20:00 06:00:00 318 KM.
9 DESHNOKE (DSO) 06:26:00 06:28:00 351 KM.
10 NOKHA (NOK) 06:53:00 06:55:00 383 KM.
11 NAGAUR (NGO) 07:37:00 07:42:00 434 KM.
12 MARWAR MUNDW (MDW) 07:55:00 07:57:00 452 KM.
13 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 08:35:00 09:05:00 492 KM.
14 REN (REN) 09:18:00 09:20:00 509 KM.
15 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 09:45:00 09:48:00 537 KM.
16 GACHHIPURA (GCH) 09:59:00 10:01:00 552 KM.
17 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 10:23:00 10:25:00 581 KM.
18 KUCHAMAN CIT (KMNC) 10:39:00 10:41:00 595 KM.
19 SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 11:13:00 11:15:00 638 KM.
20 PHULERA JN. (FL) 11:40:00 11:42:00 645 KM.
21 ASAIPUR JOBN (JOB) 11:56:00 11:58:00 663 KM.
22 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 12:35:00 12:35:00 700 KM.

Check the running status of train 12467

If you would like to check live running status of 12467/LEELAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12467 (LEELAN EXP) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRI BHADRIY , ASHAPURA GOM , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI , KOLAYAT , LALGARH JN. , BIKANER JN. , DESHNOKE , NOKHA , NAGAUR , MARWAR MUNDW , MERTA ROAD J , REN , DEGANA JN. , GACHHIPURA , MAKRANA JN. , KUCHAMAN CIT , SAMBHAR LAKE , PHULERA JN. , ASAIPUR JOBN and JAIPUR JN.