12468 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LEELAN EXP

Running Status of 12468 (LEELAN EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PHULERA JN to JAISALMER and the train number is 12468. This train is named as LEELAN EXP and it departs from PHULERA JN sharply at 17:10 and arrives JAISALMER at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including SAMBHAR LAKE, MAKRANA JN, DEGANA JN.

LEELAN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12468 - LEELAN EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PHULERA JN (FL) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 17:17 17:18 17:17 17:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 17:51 17:52 17:51 17:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GACHHIPURA (GCH) 18:28 18:29 18:28 18:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 18:45 18:47 18:45 18:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REN (REN) 19:07 19:08 19:07 19:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 19:25 19:30 19:25 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) 20:01 20:03 20:01 20:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 20:25 20:30 20:25 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NOKHA (NOK) 21:07 21:09 21:07 21:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DESHNOK (DSO) 21:34 21:36 21:34 21:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIKANER JN (BKN) 22:55 23:05 22:55 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LALGARH JN (LGH) 23:15 23:17 23:15 23:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLAYAT (KLYT) 23:51 23:53 23:51 23:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 01:37 01:40 01:37 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 02:15 02:17 02:15 02:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 02:32 02:34 02:32 02:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 03:24 03:26 03:24 03:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAISALMER (JSM) 04:50 00:00 04:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:48 AM

Check the running status of train 12468

If you would like to check live running status of 12468/LEELAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12468 (LEELAN EXP) pass following stations

PHULERA JN , SAMBHAR LAKE , KUCHAMAN CITY , MAKRANA JN , GACHHIPURA , DEGANA JN , REN , MERTA ROAD JN , MARWAR MUNDWA , NAGAUR , NOKHA , DESHNOK , BIKANER JN , LALGARH JN , KOLAYAT , PHALODI JN , RAMDEVRA , ASHAPURA GOMAT , SHRIBDRYA LATHI and JAISALMER