12469 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of CNB JAT EXPRESS

Running Status of 12469 (CNB JAT EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 12469. This train is named as CNB JAT EXPRESS and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 17:20:00 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 11:50:00. Train passes through 14 stations including UNNAO JN., HARDOI, BAREILLY JN..

Train 12469 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12469 (CNB JAT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 17:20:00 17:20:00 0 KM.
2 UNNAO JN. (ON) 17:41:00 17:43:00 17 KM.
3 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 20:05:00 20:30:00 117 KM.
4 HARDOI (HRI) 21:00:00 21:02:00 150 KM.
5 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 22:07:00 22:09:00 212 KM.
6 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 23:07:00 23:10:00 283 KM.
7 MORADABAD JN (MB) 00:42:00 00:50:00 374 KM.
8 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 02:48:00 02:50:00 513 KM.
9 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 03:50:00 03:55:00 566 KM.
10 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 05:05:00 05:10:00 647 KM.
11 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 06:48:00 06:55:00 761 KM.
12 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 07:45:00 07:50:00 813 KM.
13 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 09:40:00 09:45:00 926 KM.
14 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 11:50:00 11:50:00 1025 KM.

Check the running status of train 12469

If you would like to check live running status of 12469/CNB JAT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12469 (CNB JAT EXPRESS) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. , BALAMAU JN. , HARDOI , SHAHJAHANPUR , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , LAKSAR JN. , SAHARANPUR J , AMBALA CANTT , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , PATHANKOT CA and JAMMU TAWI