12475 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HAPA SVDK EXP

Running Status of 12475 (HAPA SVDK EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from HAPA to SHRI MATA VA and the train number is 12475. This train is named as HAPA SVDK EXP and it departs from HAPA sharply at 05:30:00 and arrives SHRI MATA VA at 17:10:00. Train passes through 31 stations including RAJKOT, SURENDRANAGA, AHMEDABAD.

Train 12475 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12475 (HAPA SVDK EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAPA (HAPA) 05:30:00 05:30:00 0 KM.
2 RAJKOT (RJT) 06:45:00 06:50:00 73 KM.
3 WANKANER (WKR) 07:28:00 07:30:00 114 KM.
4 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 08:38:00 08:40:00 189 KM.
5 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 09:53:00 09:55:00 253 KM.
6 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 11:10:00 11:30:00 319 KM.
7 NADIAD JN. (ND) 12:11:00 12:13:00 364 KM.
8 ANAND JN. (ANND) 12:31:00 12:33:00 383 KM.
9 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 13:20:00 13:35:00 418 KM.
10 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 14:58:00 15:00:00 491 KM.
11 DAHOD (DHD) 15:53:00 15:55:00 565 KM.
12 MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 16:18:00 16:20:00 598 KM.
13 RATLAM JN (RTM) 17:50:00 18:00:00 680 KM.
14 NAGDA JN (NAD) 19:03:00 19:05:00 725 KM.
15 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 20:03:00 20:05:00 816 KM.
16 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 20:40:00 20:42:00 873 KM.
17 KOTA (KOTA) 21:40:00 21:45:00 946 KM.
18 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 22:55:00 22:57:00 1053 KM.
19 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 01:11:00 01:13:00 1232 KM.
20 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 02:00:00 02:05:00 1266 KM.
21 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 04:12:00 04:14:00 1394 KM.
22 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 04:35:00 04:50:00 1401 KM.
23 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 06:00:00 06:02:00 1490 KM.
24 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 07:55:00 08:05:00 1599 KM.
25 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 09:45:00 09:55:00 1713 KM.
26 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 10:45:00 10:50:00 1765 KM.
27 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 12:35:00 12:40:00 1878 KM.
28 KATHUA (KTHU) 13:08:00 13:10:00 1901 KM.
29 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 14:40:00 14:50:00 1977 KM.
30 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 16:05:00 16:10:00 2030 KM.
31 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 17:10:00 17:10:00 2055 KM.

Check the running status of train 12475

If you would like to check live running status of 12475/HAPA SVDK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12475 (HAPA SVDK EXP) pass following stations

HAPA , RAJKOT , WANKANER , SURENDRANAGA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , SHAMGARH , RAMGANJ MAND , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN. , HAZRAT NIZAM , NEW DELHI , PANIPAT JN. , AMBALA CANTT , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , PATHANKOT CA , KATHUA , JAMMU TAWI , UDHAMPUR and SHRI MATA VA