12476 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SVDK HAPA EXP

Running Status of 12476 (SVDK HAPA EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from SHRI MATA VA to HAPA and the train number is 12476. This train is named as SVDK HAPA EXP and it departs from SHRI MATA VA sharply at 09:10:00 and arrives HAPA at 20:50:00. Train passes through 31 stations including UDHAMPUR, KATHUA, JALANDHAR CA.

Train 12476 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12476 (SVDK HAPA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 09:10:00 09:10:00 0 KM.
2 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 09:36:00 09:38:00 24 KM.
3 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 10:50:00 11:15:00 77 KM.
4 KATHUA (KTHU) 12:20:00 12:22:00 154 KM.
5 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 13:00:00 13:05:00 177 KM.
6 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 14:50:00 14:55:00 290 KM.
7 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 15:50:00 16:00:00 342 KM.
8 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 17:50:00 18:00:00 455 KM.
9 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 19:22:00 19:24:00 564 KM.
10 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 20:58:00 21:00:00 650 KM.
11 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 21:30:00 21:50:00 654 KM.
12 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 00:05:00 00:10:00 791 KM.
13 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 00:36:00 00:38:00 825 KM.
14 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 02:27:00 02:29:00 1003 KM.
15 KOTA (KOTA) 03:45:00 03:55:00 1111 KM.
16 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 04:58:00 05:00:00 1183 KM.
17 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 05:38:00 05:40:00 1241 KM.
18 NAGDA JN (NAD) 07:20:00 07:22:00 1332 KM.
19 RATLAM JN (RTM) 08:05:00 08:15:00 1377 KM.
20 MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 09:17:00 09:19:00 1459 KM.
21 DAHOD (DHD) 09:43:00 09:45:00 1492 KM.
22 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 11:05:00 11:07:00 1566 KM.
23 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 12:10:00 12:25:00 1639 KM.
24 ANAND JN. (ANND) 13:00:00 13:02:00 1675 KM.
25 NADIAD JN. (ND) 13:17:00 13:19:00 1693 KM.
26 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 14:15:00 14:35:00 1739 KM.
27 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 15:42:00 15:44:00 1804 KM.
28 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 16:49:00 16:51:00 1869 KM.
29 WANKANER (WKR) 18:09:00 18:11:00 1943 KM.
30 RAJKOT (RJT) 19:14:00 19:19:00 1985 KM.
31 HAPA (HAPA) 20:50:00 20:50:00 2058 KM.

Check the running status of train 12476

If you would like to check live running status of 12476/SVDK HAPA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12476 (SVDK HAPA EXP) pass following stations

SHRI MATA VA , UDHAMPUR , JAMMU TAWI , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CA , JALANDHAR CA , LUDHIANA JN. , AMBALA CANTT , PANIPAT JN. , SUBZI MANDI , NEW DELHI , MATHURA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , RAMGANJ MAND , SHAMGARH , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , MEGHNAGAR , DAHOD , GODHRA JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , AHMEDABAD , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGA , WANKANER , RAJKOT and HAPA