12493 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NZM AC SUPERFAST

Running Status of 12493 (NZM AC SUPERFAST)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12493. This train is named as NZM AC SUPERFAST and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 05:15 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including LONAVALA, VASAI ROAD, SURAT.

NZM AC SUPERFAST Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12493 - NZM AC SUPERFAST

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 05:15 00:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 07:47 07:50 07:47 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 09:00 09:10 09:00 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 10:41 10:43 10:41 10:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 12:10 12:20 12:10 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 14:03 14:13 14:03 14:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 18:20 18:30 18:20 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 05:35 00:00 05:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:25 PM

Check the running status of train 12493

If you would like to check live running status of 12493/NZM AC SUPERFAST simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12493 (NZM AC SUPERFAST) pass following stations

PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KALYAN JN , VASAI ROAD , VAPI , SURAT , VADODARA JN , RATLAM JN , KOTA JN and H NIZAMUDDIN