12494 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NZM PUNE AC SF

Running Status of 12494 (NZM PUNE AC SF)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to PUNE JN. and the train number is 12494. This train is named as NZM PUNE AC SF and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 21:35:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 21:25:00. Train passes through 10 stations including KOTA, VADODARA JN., VAPI.

Train 12494 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12494 (NZM PUNE AC SF) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 21:35:00 21:35:00 0 KM.
2 KOTA (KOTA) 03:00:00 03:10:00 450 KM.
3 RATLAM JN (RTM) 07:10:00 07:20:00 715 KM.
4 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 11:00:00 11:10:00 978 KM.
5 SURAT (ST) 13:12:00 13:17:00 1106 KM.
6 VAPI (VAPI) 14:33:00 14:35:00 1199 KM.
7 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 16:25:00 16:30:00 1321 KM.
8 KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:47:00 17:50:00 1362 KM.
9 LONAVLA (LNL) 19:37:00 19:40:00 1437 KM.
10 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 21:25:00 21:25:00 1501 KM.

Check the running status of train 12494

If you would like to check live running status of 12494/NZM PUNE AC SF simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12494 (NZM PUNE AC SF) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , KOTA , RATLAM JN , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , VAPI , VASAI ROAD , KALYAN JN , LONAVLA and PUNE JN.