12495 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BKN KOAA SUP EX

Running Status of 12495 (BKN KOAA SUP EX)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from BIKANER JN. to KOLKATA and the train number is 12495. This train is named as BKN KOAA SUP EX and it departs from BIKANER JN. sharply at 05:20:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 13:15:00. Train passes through 20 stations including NOKHA, DEGANA JN., BANDIKUI JN..

Train 12495 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 12495 (BKN KOAA SUP EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 05:20:00 05:20:00 0 KM.
2 NOKHA (NOK) 06:09:00 06:11:00 65 KM.
3 NAGAUR (NGO) 06:53:00 06:58:00 116 KM.
4 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 08:48:00 08:51:00 218 KM.
5 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 11:30:00 11:45:00 381 KM.
6 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 13:08:00 13:10:00 472 KM.
7 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 14:12:00 14:14:00 569 KM.
8 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 14:36:00 14:38:00 596 KM.
9 AGRA FORT (AF) 15:15:00 15:40:00 622 KM.
10 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 16:45:00 16:55:00 645 KM.
11 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 19:58:00 20:05:00 866 KM.
12 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 22:35:00 22:45:00 1060 KM.
13 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 02:45:00 02:55:00 1213 KM.
14 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 05:24:00 05:29:00 1417 KM.
15 KODERMA (KQR) 07:06:00 07:08:00 1493 KM.
16 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 09:10:00 09:20:00 1616 KM.
17 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 10:09:00 10:14:00 1675 KM.
18 DURGAPUR (DGR) 10:44:00 10:46:00 1717 KM.
19 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 11:35:00 11:38:00 1780 KM.
20 KOLKATA (KOAA) 13:15:00 13:15:00 1878 KM.

Check the running status of train 12495

If you would like to check live running status of 12495/BKN KOAA SUP EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12495 (BKN KOAA SUP EX) pass following stations

BIKANER JN. , NOKHA , NAGAUR , DEGANA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , BANDIKUI JN. , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , KANPUR CENTR , ALLAHABAD JN , MUGHAL SARAI , GAYA JN. , KODERMA , DHANBAD JN. , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN J and KOLKATA