12510 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GHY BNC EXPRESS

Running Status of 12510 (GHY BNC EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from GUWAHATI to BENGALURU CANT and the train number is 12510. This train is named as GHY BNC EXPRESS and it departs from GUWAHATI sharply at 06:20 and arrives BENGALURU CANT at 00:00. Train passes through 40 stations including KAMAKHYA, BARPETA ROAD, KOKRAJHAR.

GHY BNC EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12510 - GHY BNC EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUWAHATI (GHY) 00:00 06:20 00:00 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 06:35 06:37 06:35 06:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 07:16 07:21 07:16 07:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 08:15 08:17 08:15 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 09:45 09:50 09:45 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 10:15 10:17 10:15 10:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 11:12 11:14 11:12 11:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 11:35 11:37 11:35 11:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHUPGURI (DQG) 12:40 12:42 12:40 12:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 13:27 13:29 13:27 13:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 14:20 14:30 14:20 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 15:45 15:47 15:45 15:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 16:33 16:35 16:33 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 18:30 18:40 18:30 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 19:17 19:19 19:17 19:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 21:03 21:05 21:03 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 21:53 21:58 21:53 21:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:45 01:05 00:45 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 02:45 03:00 02:45 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALASORE (BLS) 04:25 04:27 04:25 04:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 06:04 06:06 06:04 06:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 07:06 07:11 07:06 07:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 07:50 07:55 07:50 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 08:20 08:40 08:20 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 09:29 09:31 09:29 09:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 10:35 10:40 10:35 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALASA (PSA) 12:05 12:07 12:05 12:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 13:02 13:04 13:02 13:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 14:05 14:10 14:05 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 15:25 15:45 15:25 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 21:25 21:35 21:25 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KATPADI JN (KPD) 06:40 06:50 06:40 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BANGARAPET (BWT) 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 10:33 10:35 10:33 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BENGALURU EAST (BNCE) 10:44 10:45 10:44 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 11:40 00:00 11:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:13 AM

Check the running status of train 12510

If you would like to check live running status of 12510/GHY BNC EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12510 (GHY BNC EXPRESS) pass following stations

GUWAHATI , KAMAKHYA , RANGIYA JN , BARPETA ROAD , NEW BONGAIGAON , KOKRAJHAR , NEW ALIPURDUAR , NEW COOCH BEHAR , DHUPGURI , JALPAIGURI ROAD , NEW JALPAIGURI , KISHANGANJ , BARSOI JN , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , RAMPUR HAT , BOLPUR S NIKTN , HOWRAH JN , KHARAGPUR JN , BALASORE , BHADRAKH , JAJPUR K ROAD , CUTTACK , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN , BALUGAN , BRAHMAPUR , PALASA , SRIKAKULAM ROAD , VIZIANAGRAM JN , VISAKHAPATNAM , RAJAHMUNDRY , VIJAYAWADA JN , ARAKKONAM , KATPADI JN , JOLARPETTAI , BANGARAPET , KRISHNARAJAPURM , BENGALURU EAST and BENGALURU CANT