12519 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT KYQ AC EXP

Running Status of 12519 (LTT KYQ AC EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to KAMAKHYA JN and the train number is 12519. This train is named as LTT KYQ AC EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives KAMAKHYA JN at 04:25:00. Train passes through 28 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, MANMAD JN..

Train 12519 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12519 (LTT KYQ AC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 00:00:00 07:50:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 08:08:00 08:10:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:27:00 08:30:00 37 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 10:10:00 10:15:00 120 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 11:02:00 11:05:00 171 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 11:53:00 11:55:00 244 KM.
7 JALGAON JN. (JL) 13:32:00 13:35:00 404 KM.
8 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 14:05:00 14:15:00 428 KM.
9 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 16:15:00 16:20:00 551 KM.
10 ITARSI (ET) 19:15:00 19:30:00 735 KM.
11 JABALPUR (JBP) 23:00:00 23:10:00 980 KM.
12 KATNI (KTE) 00:20:00 00:25:00 1070 KM.
13 SATNA (STA) 01:40:00 01:50:00 1169 KM.
14 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 06:30:00 06:32:00 1426 KM.
15 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 08:08:00 08:23:00 1489 KM.
16 DANAPUR (DNR) 11:18:00 11:20:00 1687 KM.
17 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 11:40:00 11:50:00 1693 KM.
18 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 12:25:00 12:30:00 1714 KM.
19 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 14:26:00 14:28:00 1817 KM.
20 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 15:03:00 15:05:00 1857 KM.
21 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 16:05:00 16:07:00 1924 KM.
22 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 17:25:00 17:40:00 1981 KM.
23 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 19:05:00 19:07:00 2076 KM.
24 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 20:55:00 21:10:00 2164 KM.
25 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 23:10:00 23:12:00 2290 KM.
26 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 01:13:00 01:15:00 2418 KM.
27 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 03:01:00 03:03:00 2527 KM.
28 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 04:25:00 00:00:00 2568 KM.

Check the running status of train 12519

If you would like to check live running status of 12519/LTT KYQ AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12519 (LTT KYQ AC EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , MIRZAPUR , MUGHAL SARAI , DANAPUR , PATLIPUTRA , HAJIPUR JN. , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN. , NAUGACHIA , KATIHAR JN. , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGU , NEW COOCH BE , NEW BONGAIGA , RANGIYA JN. and KAMAKHYA JN