12520 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12520 (KYQ LTT AC EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA JN to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 12520. This train is named as KYQ LTT AC EXP and it departs from KAMAKHYA JN sharply at 21:00:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 17:30:00. Train passes through 28 stations including RANGIYA JN., NEW COOCH BE, KISHANGANJ.

Train 12520 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12520 (KYQ LTT AC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 21:00:00 21:00:00 0 KM.
2 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 21:40:00 21:42:00 41 KM.
3 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 23:17:00 23:19:00 150 KM.
4 NEW COOCH BE (NCB) 01:00:00 01:02:00 278 KM.
5 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 03:00:00 03:10:00 404 KM.
6 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 04:15:00 04:17:00 491 KM.
7 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 07:05:00 07:20:00 587 KM.
8 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 08:09:00 08:10:00 644 KM.
9 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 09:05:00 09:06:00 711 KM.
10 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 09:44:00 09:45:00 751 KM.
11 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 12:20:00 12:25:00 854 KM.
12 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 13:15:00 13:25:00 875 KM.
13 DANAPUR (DNR) 13:43:00 13:45:00 881 KM.
14 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 16:54:00 17:04:00 1078 KM.
15 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 18:05:00 18:07:00 1142 KM.
16 SATNA (STA) 22:00:00 22:10:00 1398 KM.
17 KATNI (KTE) 23:40:00 23:45:00 1496 KM.
18 JABALPUR (JBP) 00:50:00 01:00:00 1587 KM.
19 ITARSI (ET) 04:55:00 05:05:00 1832 KM.
20 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 08:35:00 08:40:00 2016 KM.
21 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 10:20:00 10:30:00 2139 KM.
22 JALGAON JN. (JL) 10:52:00 10:55:00 2163 KM.
23 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 12:35:00 12:38:00 2323 KM.
24 NASIK ROAD (NK) 13:25:00 13:30:00 2396 KM.
25 IGATPURI (IGP) 14:40:00 14:45:00 2447 KM.
26 KALYAN JN (KYN) 16:17:00 16:20:00 2530 KM.
27 THANE (TNA) 16:42:00 16:45:00 2550 KM.
28 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 17:30:00 17:30:00 2567 KM.

Check the running status of train 12520

If you would like to check live running status of 12520/KYQ LTT AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12520 (KYQ LTT AC EXP) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA JN , RANGIYA JN. , NEW BONGAIGA , NEW COOCH BE , NEW JALPAIGU , KISHANGANJ , KATIHAR JN. , NAUGACHIA , KHAGARIA JN. , BEGU SARAI , HAJIPUR JN. , PATLIPUTRA , DANAPUR , MUGHAL SARAI , MIRZAPUR , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL