12532 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GKP INTERCITY

Running Status of 12532 (GKP INTERCITY)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW NE to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 12532. This train is named as GKP INTERCITY and it departs from LUCKNOW NE sharply at 16:05 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 00:09. Train passes through 12 stations including BADSHAHNAGAR, JARWAL ROAD, GONDA JN.

GKP INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12532 - GKP INTERCITY

Current Station

Train at KHALILABAD (KLD) Station. From Here Departure at 21:12

Train is running Late (46M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 16:05 00:00 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 16:27 16:29 17:13 17:15 46M 46M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 17:05 17:07 17:51 17:53 46M 46M 1
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 17:41 17:43 18:27 18:29 46M 46M 1
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 17:59 18:01 18:45 18:47 46M 46M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 18:38 18:40 19:24 19:26 46M 46M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 19:04 19:06 19:50 19:52 46M 46M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 19:31 19:33 20:17 20:19 46M 46M 1
BASTI (BST) 20:00 20:02 20:46 20:48 46M 46M 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 20:24 20:26 21:10 21:12 46M 46M 1
SAHJANWA (SWA) 20:54 20:56 21:20 21:22 26M 26M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 21:35 00:00 21:44 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:16 PM

Check the running status of train 12532

If you would like to check live running status of 12532/GKP INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12532 (GKP INTERCITY) pass following stations

LUCKNOW NE , BADSHAHNAGAR , BARABANKI JN , JARWAL ROAD , COLONELGANJ , GONDA JN , MANKAPUR JN , BABHNAN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , SAHJANWA and GORAKHPUR JN